Календарь Игр 2017

Автор

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР – 2017

1-я неделя
28 июня (ср)
Динамо-Дагестан – УОР-Дагестан
Ахмат – Тенек

29 июня (чт)
Магас-ИнгГУ – Спартак-Нальчик

2-я неделя
3 июля (пн)

Спартак-Нальчик – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш

5 июля (ср)
Вайнах – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш
УОР-Дагестан – Динамо-Дагестан

6 июля (чт)
Тенек – Ахмат

7 июля (пт)
Магас-ИнгГУ – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш

3-я неделя
11 июля (вт)

УОР-Дагестан – Астрахань
Динамо-Дагестан – Волгарь-М

12 июля (ср)
Тенек – Магас-ИнгГУ

13 июля (чт)
Вайнах – Ахмат
Динамо-Дагестан – Астрахань
УОР-Дагестан – Волгарь-М

4-я неделя
18 июля (вт)

Волгарь-М – Тенек
Астрахань – Ахмат
Динамо-Дагестан – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш
Магас-ИнгГУ – УОР-Дагестан
Спартак-Нальчик – Вайнах

20 июля (чт)
УОР-Дагестан – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш
Магас-ИнгГУ – Динамо-Дагестан
Вайнах – Спартак-Нальчик
Волгарь-М – Ахмат
Астрахань – Тенек

5-я неделя
25 июля (вт)
Ахмат – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш
Спартак-Нальчик – Динамо-Дагестан

26 июля (ср)
Волгарь-М – Астрахань
Магас-ИнгГУ – Вайнах

27 июля (чт)
Тенек – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш
Спартак-Нальчик – УОР-Дагестан

6-я неделя
1 августа (вт)

Магас-ИнгГУ – Волгарь-М
Спартак-Нальчик – Астрахань

2 августа (ср)
Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – УОР-Дагестан
Динамо-Дагестан – Тенек
Ахмат – Вайнах

3 августа (чт)
Магас-ИнгГУ – Астрахань
Спартак-Нальчик – Волгарь-М

7-я неделя
8 августа (вт)

Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Волгарь-М
Ахмат – Динамо-Дагестан
УОР-Дагестан – Тенек

9 августа (ср)
Вайнах – Магас-ИнгГУ

10 августа (чт)
Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Астрахань
УОР-Дагестан – Ахмат
Тенек – Динамо-Дагестан

8-я неделя
16 августа (ср)

Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Спартак-Нальчик
Ахмат – УОР-Дагестан
Динамо-Дагестан – Магас-ИнгГУ

17 августа (чт)
Тенек – Вайнах

9-я неделя
22 августа (вт)

Волгарь-М – Вайнах
Астрахань – Спартак-Нальчик

23 августа (ср)
Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Динамо-Дагестан
Магас-ИнгГУ – Ахмат
Тенек – УОР-Дагестан

24 августа (чт)
Волгарь-М – Спартак-Нальчик
Астрахань – Вайнах

10-я неделя
29 августа (вт)

Динамо-Дагестан – Спартак-Нальчик

30 августа (ср)
Ахмат – Магас-ИнгГУ
Астрахань – Волгарь-М

31 августа (чт)
УОР-Дагестан – Спартак-Нальчик
Вайнах – Тенек

11-я неделя
5 сентября (вт)

Волгарь-М – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш
Астрахань – Магас-ИнгГУ

6 сентября (ср)
Спартак-Нальчик – Тенек
Вайнах – УОР-Дагестан
Динамо-Дагестан – Ахмат

7 сентября (чт)
Волгарь-М – Магас-ИнгГУ
Астрахань – Сб. РО Ростсельмаш

12-я неделя
12 сентября (вт)

Волгарь-М – УОР-Дагестан
Астрахань – Динамо-Дагестан :
Спартак-Нальчик – Ахмат

13 сентября (ср)
Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Вайнах
Магас-ИнгГУ – Тенек

14 сентября (чт)
Волгарь-М – Динамо-Дагестан
Ахмат – Спартак-Нальчик

13-я неделя
19 сентября (вт)

Ахмат – Волгарь-М
Вайнах – Астрахань

20 сентября (ср)
УОР-Дагестан – Магас-ИнгГУ

21 сентября (чт)
Тенек – Волгарь-М
Ахмат – Астрахань

23 сентября (сб)
Вайнах – Волгарь-М
Тенек – Астрахань

14-я неделя
27 сентября (ср)

Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Магас-ИнгГУ
Астрахань – УОР-Дагестан
Тенек – Спартак-Нальчик
Динамо-Дагестан – Вайнах

15-я неделя
4 октября (ср)

Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Тенек
Спартак-Нальчик – Магас-ИнгГУ
УОР-Дагестан – Вайнах

16-я неделя
11 октября (ср)

Сб. РО Ростсельмаш – Ахмат
Вайнах – Динамо-Дагестан

Walk-In Medical http://www.verocare.com ;